Spielplan

Rückrunde 2018/19
15:30
MS
FC Männedorf b - Juniorinnen Cb
10:15
MS
Herren 2 - G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
Schiedsrichter Garderobe SR 2
11:30
MS
Frauen 2 - FC Effretikon 1
Schiedsrichter Garderobe SR 1
13:00
MS
FC Volketswil - Junioren A+ Nachwuchs
13:30
MS
Herren 1 - FC Neftenbach 1
Schiedsrichter Garderobe SR 3
13:30
MS
Junioren Ba - Team Witikon-Neumünster a
Schiedsrichter Garderobe SR 2, Eckfahnen & Tore versorgen
14:00
MS
Frauen 1 - FC Sion
Schiedsrichter Garderobe SR 1, Eckfahnen & Tore versorgen
19:30
MS
FC Egg - Junioren Bb
20:00
Cup
FC Swiss Herren - FF Winterthur
19:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Wallisellen a
19:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Seuzach b
10:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Niederweningen a
10:00
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FC Stäfa b
10:00
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich b - Junioren Db
11:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Wallisellen d
11:00
MS
FC Glattbrugg b - Junioren Cb
11:30
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Oberglatt a
12:00
MS
FC Bülach b - Junioren Dc
12:30
MS
FC Lionem ZH - Junioren Dd
13:30
MS
FC Rafzerfeld - Juniorinnen Ea
14:00
MS
FC United Zürich a - Junioren Da
14:30
MS
FC Schaffhausen a - Junioren Ca
18:00
MS
FC Effretikon 1 - Herren 1
18:30
MS
FC Aïre-le-Lignon - Frauen 1
09:00
Turnier
Junioren F - Diverse
11:00
MS
FC Neftenbach 2 - Herren 2
11:00
MS
Junioren A+ Nachwuchs - FC Glattfelden
12:00
MS
FC Dübendorf - Junioren Ba
12:30
MS
Team Furttal Zürich 1* - Frauen 2
18:30
MS
FC Wallisellen f - Junioren Ee
20:00
MS
FC Swiss Herren - FC Stapo Winti
20:45
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Srbija ZH a
18:30
MS
FC Regensdorf Jun.Dd - Junioren De
18:30
MS
Junioren Ed - FC Fehraltorf b*
20:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Pfäffikon
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Bülach
10:00
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH - Juniorinnen Da
10:30
MS
FC Wallisellen - Juniorinnen Ca
11:30
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Regensdorf b*
11:30
MS
Junioren De - SV Rümlang Jun.Dc
12:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Stäfa c
13:00
MS
Junioren Da - FC Buchs-Dällikon a
13:30
MS
Junioren Db - FC Schwerzenbach a*
13:30
MS
FC Volketswil - Juniorinnen Cb
14:30
MS
Junioren Dd - FC Rafzerfeld Jun.Dc
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Glattfelden
16:30
MS
Juniorinnen Ea - FC Schlieren b
17:00
MS
Frauen 2 - FC Seuzach 1
20:00
MS
Frauen 1 - FC Altstetten
18:30
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Junioren Db
18:30
MS
Junioren Db - FC Schwamendingen a
18:30
MS
FC Schwamendingen d - Junioren Ec
20:00
MS
FC Meilen - Junioren Ba
21:00
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Senioren 40+
09:00
MS
FC Buchs/Dällikon Jun.Dc - Junioren De
10:00
MS
SC YF Juventus b - Junioren Da
10:30
MS
FC Wallisellen d - Junioren Ed
10:30
MS
FC Embrach d - Junioren Ec
11:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Rafzerfeld
11:00
MS
FC Glattfelden a - Junioren Dc
11:45
MS
FC Effretikon a - Juniorinnen Da
12:00
MS
FC Bülach a - Junioren Ea
12:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Buchs-Dällikon *
12:30
MS
FC Embrach a - Junioren Ca
13:30
MS
Juniorinnen Cb - FFC Südost Zürich b
13:30
MS
Junioren Ee - FC Embrach f
16:00
MS
SV Schaffhausen - Juniorinnen B
16:00
MS
Benfica Clube de Zurique - Senioren 30+
16:15
MS
FC Schwerzenbach * - Junioren Bb
17:00
MS
SC Veltheim - Juniorinnen Ea
10:15
MS
Herren 1 - FC Bassersdorf 2
11:00
MS
Herren 2 - FC Embrach 2
11:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Wald
13:00
MS
FC Wallisellen a - Junioren A+ Nachwuchs
13:15
MS
FC Bülach 1 - Frauen 2
13:30
MS
Herren 3 - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 3
20:00
FS
FC Swiss - EF Zürich
00:00
MS
FC Industrie Turicum a - Junioren Ea
10:30
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d - Junioren Ee
11:30
MS
FC Oberglatt Jun.Dc - Junioren De
12:00
MS
FC Neumünster - Junioren Dc
14:00
MS
FC Dietikon a - Junioren Da
15:00
MS
FC Embrach d - Junioren Ed
20:00
MS
FC Swiss Herren - Hüriets FFC
20:00
MS
FC Swiss Herren - FEG Winti Kickers