Spieler/in
Adriancen Genessis
2010
Fritschi Katia
2009
Gurung Larijane
2010
Koller Sarina
2009
Mahajan Shriya
2010
Musliu Anila
2011
Ricciardi Alessia
2010
Salerno Irene Jyma
2011
Santos da Fonte Gabriella
2009
Seixo Julia
2009
Silva Santos Carolina
2009
Stankovic Antonija
2009
Zünd Shanaya
2009
Trainer/in
Hernandez Luis
Tel: 076 830 88 76
Assistent/in
Castro Freitas Carina
Tel: 076 816 21 54
26.08.2023
14:00
MS
Zürich City SC - Juniorinnen Ca
:
30.08.2023
19:00
Cup
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Herrliberg
:
02.09.2023
14:00
MS
BC Albisrieden - Juniorinnen Ca
:
09.09.2023
13:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Lachen/Altendorf
:
16.09.2023
10:30
MS
FC Adliswil a - Juniorinnen Ca
:
23.09.2023
14:30
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Wädenswil a
:
30.09.2023
10:00
MS
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 a - Juniorinnen Ca
:
21.10.2023
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Thalwil a
:
25.10.2023
18:45
FS
FC Rafzerfeld - Juniorinnen Ca
:
28.10.2023
13:15
MS
Team Furttal Zürich * - Juniorinnen Ca
:
04.11.2023
13:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Unterstrass
:
11.11.2023
10:00
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a - Juniorinnen Ca
:
03.03.2024
09:30
FS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Bassersdorf
:
16.03.2024
11:15
FS
FC Volketswil a - Juniorinnen Ca
:
24.03.2024
10:00
FS
FC Züri Unterland a - Juniorinnen Ca
:
06.04.2024
10:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Oberglatt
:
13.04.2024
13:00
MS
FC Volketswil a - Juniorinnen Ca
:
04.05.2024
12:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FFC Südost Zürich b
:
18.05.2024
10:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Bassersdorf
:
25.05.2024
12:00
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH b - Juniorinnen Ca
:
01.06.2024
00:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Wallisellen
:
08.06.2024
16:45
MS
FC Züri Unterland b - Juniorinnen Ca
:
15.06.2024
00:00
MS
Juniorinnen Ca - FC Glattbrugg
:
22.06.2024
13:30
MS
FC Dielsdorf - Juniorinnen Ca
:
1. Stärkeklasse, Gruppe 1
1. | FC Wädenswil a | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | : | 13 | +12 | 25 | |
2. | FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32 | : | 7 | +25 | 24 | |
3. | Team Furttal Zürich * | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 21 | |
4. | FC Adliswil a | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32 | : | 22 | +10 | 19 | |
5. | FC Unterstrass | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | : | 17 | +4 | 19 | |
6. | FC Lachen/Altendorf | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28 | : | 16 | +12 | 15 | |
7. | Zürich City SC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26 | : | 30 | -4 | 15 | |
8. | FC Thalwil a | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 36 | : | 26 | +10 | 12 | |
9. | BC Albisrieden | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | : | 25 | -13 | 6 | |
10. | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | : | 56 | -46 | 3 | |
11. | FC Kloten a | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | : | 29 | -15 | 2 |
Letztes Update: 13.05.2024 07:00