Juniorinnen B
Spieler/in
 
Adriancen Alyssa
2008
 
Badran Celine
2007
 
Baratovic Helena
2008
 
Candrian Seraina
2008
 
Casanova Nina
2008
 
Caterina Lorena
2007
 
Hinnen Lara
2008
 
Marinkovic Natasa
2008
 
Monteleone Amelia
2008
 
Mustafi Elveda
2007
 
Ngombe Galo Jeancel Joyce
2007
 
Othmani Soraya
2008
 
Santostefano Chiara
2008
 
Spitzer Luana
2007
 
Steffen Mona
2007
 
Tartaglione Gioia
2007
 
Yontaroglu Azra
2007

Trainer/in
Gabrieli Salvatore
Tel: 079 457 81 66

Assistent/in
Staub Deborah
Tel: 079 510 59 40

Assistent/in
Steiner René
Tel: 079 449 68 58

13.08.2022
11:00
FS
FC Adliswil - Juniorinnen B
:
27.08.2022
09:00
MS
FC Phönix Seen - Juniorinnen B
:
27.08.2022
09:00
MS
FC Phönix Seen - Juniorinnen B
:
31.08.2022
20:00
Cup
FC Pfäffikon - Juniorinnen B
:
03.09.2022
18:00
MS
FC Wald - Juniorinnen B
:
10.09.2022
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Uster
:
GESAMTES EINLAUFEN AUF EINSPIELWIESE. Schiedsrichter in Garderobe SR1.
10.09.2022
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Uster
:
17.09.2022
00:00
MS
SC Veltheim - Juniorinnen B
:
17.09.2022
12:00
MS
SC Veltheim - Juniorinnen B
:
24.09.2022
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Effretikon b
:
SR Garderobe SR1
28.09.2022
20:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Embrach
:
01.10.2022
00:00
MS
FC Pfäffikon - Juniorinnen B
:
01.10.2022
13:00
MS
FC Pfäffikon - Juniorinnen B
:
05.10.2022
20:00
Cup
Juniorinnen B - Birmensdorf/Urdorf *
:
08.10.2022
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Embrach
:
22.10.2022
14:00
MS
FC Diessenhofen - Juniorinnen B
:
22.10.2022
16:00
MS
FC Diessenhofen - Juniorinnen B
:
29.10.2022
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Rafzerfeld
:
29.10.2022
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Rafzerfeld
:
05.11.2022
00:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - SV Schaffhausen
:
05.11.2022
13:00
MS
SV Schaffhausen - Juniorinnen B
:
12.11.2022
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Seuzach
:
12.11.2022
16:00
MS
Juniorinnen B - FC Seuzach
:

Link zum FVRZ

2. Stärkeklasse, Gruppe 2

1.FC Uster 7610(0)35:3+3218 
2.SV Schaffhausen5311(1)11:3+89 
3.FC Pfäffikon6312(0)15:12+39 
4.FC Kloten6312(2)13:7+69 
5.FC Seuzach6222(0)25:13+127 
6.FC Phönix Seen5212(0)9:24-156 
7.FC Rafzerfeld5122(0)15:12+34 
8.FC Wald5122(1)9:7+24 
9.SC Veltheim5122(1)7:14-74 
10.FC Embrach5032(0)4:16-122 
11.FC Effretikon b6015(1)2:34-320 
12.FC DiessenhofenR 110110(0)0:000 

Letztes Update: 26.09.2022 23:00