Junioren Da
Spieler/in
 
Ademi Uvejs
2009
 
Bikic Andrée
2009
 
Bushati Lorent
2009
 
Da Silva Rodrigo
2010
 
De Iaco Diego
2010
 
Espinosa Sanchez Agustin
2010
 
Gujer Noé
2009
 
Häusermann Ken
2009
 
Kqiku Lorik
2010
 
Lagrotteria Gabriele
2010
 
Mijatovic Mihailo
2009
 
Petrovic Darijan
2009
 
Ramadan Kian
2009
 
Roth Ben
2010
 
Scasascia Elia
2010

Trainer/in
Kalludra Agim
Tel: 079 550 53 00

Assistent/in
Krcic Zoran
Tel: 076 386 62 72

06.02.2022
09:30
FS
Junioren Da - Zürich City SC a
:
12.02.2022
11:00
FS
FC Bülach a - Junioren Da
:
05.03.2022
12:00
FS
FC Schlieren a - Junioren Da
:
12.03.2022
17:00
FS
Junioren Da - FC Wettingen a
:
19.03.2022
12:00
FS
FC Seefeld ZH a - Junioren Da
:
12.04.2022
18:30
FS
Junioren Da - Junioren Cb
:
Einlaufen auf Einspielwiese, Platz 5
23.04.2022
14:00
FS
FC Dübendorf a - Junioren Da
:
30.04.2022
10:30
MS
FC Oberglatt a* - Junioren Da
:
07.05.2022
12:30
MS
Junioren Da - FC Niederweningen a
:
Einlaufen auf Einspielwiese, Platz 5!
11.05.2022
18:30
MS
Junioren Da - FC Embrach a
:
Einlaufen auf Einspielwiese, Platz 5!
14.05.2022
12:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - Junioren Da
:
21.05.2022
14:00
MS
Junioren Da - FR Soccer a
:
Einlaufen auf Einspielwiese, Platz 5
28.05.2022
10:00
MS
FC Bülach b - Junioren Da
:
04.06.2022
11:30
MS
Junioren Da - FC Glattal Dübendorf a
:
08.06.2022
18:30
MS
SV Rümlang a - Junioren Da
:
11.06.2022
11:30
MS
Junioren Da - FC Glattbrugg a
:
Einlaufen auf der Einspielwiese, Platz 5!!!
18.06.2022
15:00
MS
FC Glattfelden a - Junioren Da
:
07.07.2022
18:30
FS
FC Bassersdorf a - Junioren Da
:

Link zum FVRZ

Elite, Gruppe 4

1.FC Glattbrugg a10901(0)68:9+5927 
2.FC Glattal Dübendorf a10901(0)52:22+3027 
3.FR Soccer a10802(0)87:16+7124 
4.FC Embrach a10802(0)78:21+5724 
5.FC Kloten a10604(0)41:31+1018 
6.FC Niederweningen a10406(0)23:36-1312 
7.FC Bassersdorf a10316(0)29:63-3410 
8.FC Bülach b10217(0)20:55-357 
9.FC Oberglatt a*10208(0)12:45-336 
10.SV Rümlang a10208(0)13:63-506 
11.FC Glattfelden a10109(0)13:75-623 

Letztes Update: 27.06.2022 23:00